Internet, Wi Fi, TV - Contratalos en Cablevisión Fibertel

Internet, Wi Fi, TV - Contratalos en Cablevisión Fibertel

Agenda deportiva

PACK DE FUTBOL LOCAL

Lo mejor del fútbol

agenda semanal

Fútbol

  • 7:55 hs. Eibar vs GetafeLa Liga de España ESPN2HD
  • 10:25 hs. Hannover 96 vs Bayern MunichBundesliga ESPN2HD

Fútbol

  • 13 hs. Manchester United vs Tottenham HotspurFA Cup ESPN2HD
  • 13:15 hs. San Martin SJ vs LanusSuperliga Argentina Fox Sports Premium |
    Fox Sports2
    HD

Fútbol

  • 13:05 hs. Defensores Belgrano vs
    Barracas Central
    Primera B
    TyC SportsHD
  • 15:05 hs. San Martoin Tucuman vs
    Brown de Madryn
    Nacional B
    TyC SportsHD

Boxeo

  • 17 hs. Omar Narvaez vs TiteBoxeo de Primera TyC SportsHD

Fútbol

  • 15:30 hs. Milan vs BeneventoSerie A Fox SportsHD
  • 15:30 hs. Talleres vs GimnasiaSuperliga Argentina TNT SportsHD

Fútbol

  • 20 hs. San Lorenzo vs ChacaritaSuperliga Argentina TNT SportsHD
  • 23:30 hs. Los Angeles Galaxy
    vs Atlanta United FC
    MLS
    Fox Sports2HD

Tenis

  • 8:30 hs. SemifinalesMasters 1000 - Montecarlo ESPNHD

Motociclismo

  • 8 hs. Carrera 1FIM Superbike World Championship Fox Sports3HD
  • 16 hs. ClasificacionMoto GP | Grand Prix of the Americans ESPNHD

Automovilismo

  • 19:30 hs. RichmondMonster Energy Nascar Cup Series Fox Sports3HD

Fútbol

  • 10:30 hs RB Leipzig vs TSG HoffenheimBundesliga Fox Sports2HD
  • 10:30 hs. Eintracht Frankfurt vs Hertha BerlinBundesliga Fox SportsHD

Fútbol

  • 13:15 hs. Temperley vs VelezSuperliga Argentina TNT | TNT SportsHD
  • 13:30 hs. Borussia Dortmund
    vs Bayer Leverkusen
    Bundesliga
    Fox SportsHD

Golf

  • 14 hs. Valero Texas OpenValero Texas Open ESPN3HD
  • 16 hs. Bass Pro Shops Legends of Golf
    at Big Cedar Lodge
    Bass Pro Shops Legends of Golf
    at Big Cedar Lodge
    Golf Channel TV

Basquet

  • 21 hs. OSN vs FerroLiga Nacional TyC SportsHD

Fútbol

  • 16:30 hs. Barcelona vs SevillaCopa del Rey | Final Canal 8 |600HD
  • 17:45 hs. Banfield vs Godoy CruzSuperliga Argentina Fox Sports PremiumHD

Basquet

  • 20:30 hs. Houston Rockets
    vs Minnesota Timberwolves #3
    NBA
    ESPNHD
  • 23 hs. Oklahoma City Thunder vs Utah JazzNBA ESPNHD

Rugby

  • 11:25 hs. Leinster vs ScarletsCopa Europea de Clubes ESPN3HD

UFC

  • 21 hs. PreliminaresUFC Atlantic City Fox SportsHD
  • 23 hs. Barboza vs LeeUFC Atlantic City Fox Sports3HD

Fútbol

  • 7:25 hs. Cagliari vs BolognaSerie A ESPNHD
  • 10:55 hs. Chelsea vs SouthamptonFA Cup

    ESPN2HD

Fútbol

  • 15:30 hs. Juventus vs NapoliSerie A Fox SportsHD
  • 17:45 hs. Arsenal vs RiverSuperliga Argentina TNT SportsHD

Beisbol

  • 21 hs. Washington Nationals
    vs Los Angeles Dodgers
    MLB
    ESPN3HD

Motociclismo

  • 8 hs. Carrera 2FIM Superbike World Championship Fox Sports3HD
  • 12:50 hs. CarreraMoto GP | Grand Prix of the Americans ESPN+HD

Basquet

  • 13:30 hs. Valencia vs UnicajaLiga ACB Fox SportsHD
  • 16:30 hs. Golden State Warriors
    vs San Antonio Spurs #4
    NBA
    ESPNHD

Golf

  • 14 hs. Valero Texas OpenValero Texas Open ESPN3HD
  • 16 hs. Bass Pro Shops Legends of Golf
    at Big Cedar Lodge
    Bass Pro Shops Legends of Golf
    at Big Cedar Lodge
    Golf Channel TV

Fútbol

  • 10 hs. Lazio vs SampdoriaSerie A Fox SportsHD
  • 11:30 hs. Tigre vs HuracanSuperliga Argentina Fox Sports Premium|
    Fox Sports2
    HD

Fútbol

  • 13:15 hs. Rosario Central vs RacingSuperliga Argentina TNT SportsHD
  • 15:30 hs. Atletico Tucuman vs UnionSuperliga Argentina Fox Sports PremiumHD

Tenis

  • 9:30 hs. FinalMasters 1000 - Montecarlo

    ESPNHD

Rugby

  • 2:30 hs. Brumbies vs JaguaresSuper Rugby ESPN2HD
  • 11 hs. Racing 92 vs MunsterCopa Europea de Clubes ESPN3HD

Automovilismo

  • 14 hs. San Luis PotosiNascar Mexico Fox Sports3HD
  • 17 hs. AlabamaIndy Car Series

    ESPN+HD

Fútbol

  • 20 hs. Boca vs NewellsSuperliga Argentina Fox Sports PremiumHD
  • 14:35 hs. Almagro vs FlandriaNacional B TyC SportsHD

Fútbol

  • 15:35 hs. Riestra vs AldosiviNacional B TyC SportsHD
  • 15:55 hs. Porto vs SetubalLiga de Portugal

    ESPN3HD

Beisbol

  • 20 hs. Minnesota Twins vs New York YankeesMLB ESPN3HD

Basquet

  • 21 hs. Houston Rockets vs
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    NBA
    ESPNHD

Fútbol

  • 19 hs. Colon vs PatronatoSuperliga Argentina TNT SportsHD
  • 21:15 hs. Independiente
    vs Defensa y Justicia
    Superliga Argentina
    Fox Sports PremiumHD

Fútbol

  • 21:05 hs. Platense vs Talleres REPrimera B TyC SportsHD

Lucha Libre

  • 21 hs. RawWWE Fox Sports2HD